Simbol Exp Akhir Tinggi Rendah Prbhn. Prbhn. %
GoldDis 264,028.254,034.454,017.00-10.15-0.25%
CopperDis 266.57936.58536.5410+0.0393+0.60%
US Coffee CDis 26299.50303.65295.00-7.95-2.59%
Brent OilJan 27109.72110.53109.54-1.02-0.92%
London SugarNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
SilverDis 2653.72054.29053.545-0.620-1.14%
Carbon EmissionsDis 2688.1988.4986.29+1.93+2.24%